Here are this week’s winners:

ROCK Morning Show (March 20th): Jason Marin

Colin James Cue to Call (March 20th): John Mainkowskyj

ROCK Morning Show (March 19th): Dwayne Boulet

Jackpot Radio (March 19th): Shirley Christine

Colin James Cue to Call (March 19th): Terry Couroux

The Tea Party Sweepstakes (March 18th): Don Mitchell

ROCK Morning Show (March 18th): Neville Wright

Colin James Cue to Call (March 18th): Adam Morin

ROCK Morning Show (March 15th): Lin O’Donnell

Jackpot Radio (March 15th): Corry Faulkner

ROCK Morning Show (March 14th): Jeff Sunstrum

Jackpot Radio (March 14th): Nelson Turcotte

ROCK Morning Show (March 13th): Dylan Stewart

Jackpot Radio (March 12th): Dustin Robert

ROCK Morning Show (March 12th): Jonathan Caine

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (March 11th): Roy Leader

ROCK Morning Show (March 11th): Wayne Nemyier

ROCK Morning Show (March 8th): Jeff Biluszenko

Jackpot Radio (March 8th): Chloe Belanger

ROCK Morning Show (March 7th): Anthony Fletcher

Jackpot Radio (March 7th): Michael Lecomte

ROCK Morning Show (March 6th): Drew Lanovette

ROCK Morning Show (March 5th): Cole O’Brien

Jackpot Radio (March 5th): Kasey Caya

The Who Song of the Day (March 4th): Leo Curtis

ROCK Morning Show (March 4th): TJ Shilling

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (March 4th): Jackie Honen

ROCK Morning Show (March 1st): Brenda Brunette 

Jackpot Radio (March 1st): Don Mitchell

ROCK Morning Show (February 28th): Neil McAlpine

Ron James Facebook Contest (February 28th): Linda Sarginson

ROCK Morning Show (February 27th): Jeff Chalkley

Jackpot Radio (February 26th): Karen Ferrell Epps

ROCK Morning Show (February 26th): Kaley Gauthier

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 25th): Ralphy McNeil

ROCK Morning Show (February 25th): Ryan McCaig

ROCK Morning Show (February 22nd): Tim Lacelle

Jackpot Radio (February 22nd): Lindsay Boulley, Lum Ceccanese

ROCK Morning Show (February 21st): Jonathan Cane

ROCK Morning Show (February 20th): Jim McCready

Saturday Night Hockey Hockey Pool (February 19th): Dale Norman

ROCK Morning Show (February 19th): Denis McMurray

ROCK Morning Show (February 15th): Justin Jackson

Jackpot Radio (February 15th): Nick Dimick

Brass Transit Facebook Contest (February 15th): Jennifer Renette

ROCK Morning Show (February 14th): Marcel Turgeon

Finish The Love Song (February 14th): Mario Rivard

Jackpot Radio (February 14th): Christina Blackall

ROCK Morning Show (February 13th): Shawn Fader

Jackpot Radio (February 12th): Rick Turgeon

ROCK Morning Show (February 12th): Jamie Paul

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 11th): Jamie dePencier

ROCK Morning Show (February 11th): Joe Hart

Rockstar Roadtrip (February 8th): Gary Peever

Jackpot Radio (February 8th): Eden Plante, Jeff Barks

ROCK Morning Show (February 8th): Carl Heximer

WWE Live Sweepstakes (February 7th): Jason Hart, John Girard, Brad Balfour, Chloe Belanger, Jason Gendron

ROCK Morning Show (February 7th): Dawn White

ROCK Morning Show (February 6th): Dwayne Boulay

ROCK Morning Show (February 5th): Sylvan Auger

Jackpot Radio (February 5th):Stacey Kuehl

ROCK Morning Show (February 4th): Rob Howe

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 4th): Trevor Knight

Big Game Bash (February 1st): Stephen Ross

Jackpot Radio (February 1st): Julie N, Linda Raymond

ROCK Morning Show (February 1st): Rosemary Tiernay

Win Tickets to Our Town (January 31st): Joyce Daniels

ROCK Morning Show (January 31st): Jonathan Caine

ROCK Morning Show (January 30th): Candy St. Onge

I Mother Earth/Finger Eleven Tickets (January 30th): Adam Giguere

ROCK Morning Show (January 29th): Joe Desgroseilliers

Jackpot Radio (January 29th): Jennifer Porter

I Mother Monday (January 29th): Jeff Smith, Cynthia LaRue

ROCK Retreat (January 28th): Kim Heins

ROCK Morning Show (January 28th): Monique Valiere

Jackpot Radio (January 25th): Greg Wilson, Raymond Commanda, Terry Green)

ROCK Morning Show (January 24th): Carrie Drinkwalter

ROCK Morning Show (January 23rd): Eric Weckwerth

ROCK Morning Show (January 22nd): Nicole Gingras

Jackpot Radio (January 22nd): Holea Stroud

ROCK Morning Show (January 21st): Ronnie Dee

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (January 21st): Jeff Whitehead

ROCK Morning Show (January 18th): Marc Vaillancourt

Jackpot Radio (January 18th): Erica Weegar

ROCK Morning Show (January 17th): Rhonda Parcey

Jackpot Radio (January 17th): Steve Jamieson

Win Rock Of Ages Tickets (January 16th): Elisa Guilbeault

ROCK Morning Show (January 16th): Jeff Chalkey

ROCK Morning Show (January 15th): Wayne Nemyier

Jackpot Radio (January 15th): John Girard

ROCK Morning Show (January 14th): Jeff Biluszenko

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (January 14th): Brian McKay

Win Tickets to Rock of Ages (January 14th): Rick Armstrong, Dan Mendoza, Francine L’Heureux, Tim McGregor

ROCK Morning Show (January 11th): Ginette Snider

Toronto International Boat Show Grand Prize (January 11th): Ed Quizon

Win Tickets to the Toronto International Boat Show (January 11th): Leo Lalonde, Tracey McPhail, Jennifer Jeffrey, Landon Taillefer

Jackpot Radio (January 11th): Diane Twomey

ROCK Morning Show (January 10th): Rosemary Tiernay

Jackpot Radio (January 10th): John Giesler

ROCK Morning Show (January 9th): Ed Quizon

ROCK Morning Show (January 8th): Jan Stevens

Jackpot Radio (January 8th): Ashley Dawn

ROCK Morning Show (January 7th): Denis McMurray

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (January 8th): Dale Lalonde

ROCK Morning Show (January 4th): Dwayne Boulet

Jackpot Radio (January 4th): Raymond Michaud

ROCK Morning Show (January 3rd): Lin O’Donnell

ROCK Morning Show (January 2nd): Patti Filion

Jackpot Radio (January 2nd): Kristin Boyer

ROCK Morning Show (December 31st): Marcel Turgeon

See Derek Seguin LIVE (December 31st): Gwen Wallace

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (December 31st): Andre Laperriere

ROCK Morning Show (December 28th): Connie McCraig

ROCK Morning Show (December 27th): Paul Lafreniere

ROCK Morning Show (December 24th): Jamie Paul

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (December 24th): Pierre Ranger

ROCK Morning Show (December 21st): Nikki Hoffman

Jackpot Radio (December 21st): Sean Poeta

Rock Star Road Trip (December 21st): Caroline Guindon

ROCK Morning Show (December 20th): John Farmer

Jackpot Radio (December 20th): Kim Hamilton

12 Days of Coffee – Grand Prize Winner (December 19th): Christine Ethier

ROCK Morning Show (December 19th): Rob Howe

12 Days Of Coffee (December 18th): Gisele Girouard

ROCK Morning Show (December 18th): Rosemary Tiernay

Jackpot Radio (December 18th): Kimberley Ross-Latour

12 Days Of Coffee (December 17th): Allison Gendron

ROCK Morning Show (December 17th): Nick Giesler

Lunch on Us (December 17th): Idylltime Sports & Marine

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (December 17th): Jamie dePencier

Rockin’ Stockin’ (December 17th): Roy Leader

12 Days Of Coffee (December 14th): Anthony Fletcher

ROCK Morning Show (December 14th): Denis McMurray

Rock Star Road Trip (December 14th): Al Lauziere

Jackpot Radio (December 14th): Leo Lalonde

12 Days of Coffee (December 13th): Julie Neethling

ROCK Morning Show (December 12th): George Elliot

12 Days of Coffee (December 12th): Dan Lefebvre

ROCK Morning Show (December 11th): Michelle McDonald

Jackpot Radio (December 11th): Wayne Sykes

12 Days of Coffee (December 10th): Rene Gauthier

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (December 10th): Joyce Fell

ROCK Morning Show (December 10th): Mike Baker

Lunch on Us (December 10th): Print Plus at Nipissing University

12 Days of Coffee (December 7th): Tracy Sanschagrin

ROCK Morning Show (December 7th): Dylan Stewart

Jackpot Radio (December 7th): Adam Morin

ROCK Morning Show (December 6th): Eli Robillard

12 Days of Coffee (December 6th): Jennifer McCart

Jackpot Radio (December 6th): Mark Larouche

ROCK Morning Show (December 5th): Janice McColeman

12 Days of Coffee (December 5th): Jim McCreedy

12 Days of Coffee (December 4th): Jacob Wilkinson

ROCK Morning Show (December 4th): Jamie Paul

Jackpot Radio (December 4th): Jason Hart

12 Days of Coffee (December 3rd): Kim McGreggor

ROCK Morning Show (December 3rd): Jim McCreedy

Lunch On Us (December 3rd): Amber & the staff of Necessities Convenience Store and Gas Bar

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (December 3rd): Chris Colbert

ROCK Morning Show (November 30th): Carrie Drinkwater

Jackpot Radio (November 30th): Greg Gauthier

Jackpot Radio (November 29th): Michael Linky

ROCK Morning Show (November 29th): Chuck Goulas

ROCK Morning Show (November 28th): Tammy Pozzo

ROCK Morning Show (November 27th): Dale Batisse

Jackpot Radio (November 27th): Kimberly Boissonneault

ROCK Morning Show (November 26th): Boots Chartrand

Lunch On Us (November 26th): Laurie Sharp & Birchwood Village

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (November 26th): Rob Brenciaglica

ROCK Morning Show (November 23rd): Paul Lafreniere

Jackpot Radio (November 23rd): Donna Reise

Jackpot Radio (November 22nd): Dave Birtch

ROCK Morning Show (November 21st): Shane Hamilton

ROCK Morning Show (November 20th): Neil McAlpine

Jackpot Radio (November 20th): Cindy Kirkham-DiMarco

The AC/DC Show Facebook Contest (November 20th): Linda Marie, Peter Labreque, Mark Dyro, Melissa Walker, Ivan Evers

ROCK Morning Show (November 19th): Lori Thibault

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (November 19th): Jeff Whitehead

Lunch On Us (November 19th): Ken Robinson and Trout Creek Tire

ROCK Morning Show (November 16th): Dana Roy

Jackpot Radio (November 16th): Gary Scott

ROCK Morning Show (November 15th): Ray Boucher

Jackpot Radio (November 15th): Todd Myra

ROCK Morning Show (November 14th): Dawn White

ROCK Morning Show (November 13th): Dwayne Boulay

Jackpot Radio (November 13th): Caroline Kaspardlov

ROCK Retreat (November 12th): Jeff Chalkley

ROCK Morning Show (November 12th): Jeff Biluszenko

Lunch On Us (November 12th): Sophie Lanktree & Husqvarna Construction Products

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (November 12th): Gary Orosz

ROCK Morning Show (November 9th): George Elliot

Jackpot Radio (November 9th): Barb Jodouin

ROCK Morning Show (November 8th): Jonathan Caine

Jackpot Radio (November 8th): Marc Paxton

ROCK Morning Show (November 7th): Bob Sullivan

ROCK Morning Show (November 6th): Natalie Broome

Jackpot Radio (November 6th): Victoria Johnson

ROCK Morning Show (November 5th): Tyler Laporte

Lunch On Us (November 5th): Sarabeth Odd & Canadian Hearing Society

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (November 5th): Jason Hart

Ant-Man and The Wasp Sweepstakes (November 5th): Dwayne Lanktree, Ron Leroux, Leo Lalonde

Jackpot Radio (November 2nd): Barb Joudin

ROCK Morning Show (October 31st): Jason Martin

Radio Ga Ga (October 31st): Laurie Thibault

ROCK Morning Show (October 30th): Jacob Wilkinson

Jackpot Radio (October 30th): David Allen

Radio Ga Ga (October 29th): Leah Stock

ROCK Morning Show (October 29th): Ryan McCaig

Lunch On Us (October 29th): Paul Morin & the staff of Executive Aviation

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (October 29th): Gary Verge

ROCK The Beach (October 29th): Dawn Gagnon

Win A Trip To Las Vegas (October 29th): Kandis Bordian

ROCK Morning Show (October 26th): Cori Sawyer

Jackpot Radio (October 26th): Melissa Pye

ROCK Morning Show (October 25th): Kim Fletcher

Jackpot Radio (October 25th): John Minkowsky

ROCK Morning Show (October 24th): Norm Bergeron

ROCK Morning Show (October 23rd): Mitch Guay

Jackpot Radio (October 23rd): Jason Gendron

ROCK Morning Show (October 22nd): Rob Irvine

Lunch On Us (October 22nd): Kim Pacardo & the staff at the North East LHIN

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (October 22nd): Gary Orosz

Rock the Beach (October 22nd): Angie Forsythe

What A Miserable Contest This Is (October 22nd): Phillis Penny

Halloween Costume Contest (October 22nd): Gayle Lawrence

ROCK Morning Show (October 19th): Denis McMurray

Jackpot Radio (October 19th): James Dale White

What A Miserable Contest This Is (October 19th): Bill O’Shaugnessy

MOON VS SUN -Chantal and Raine Meet & Greet (October 19th): Brad Balfour

Meet & Greet to

ROCK Morning Show (October 18th): Linda Hurtubise

Jackpot Radio (October 18th): Terry Fornell

What A Miserable Contest This Is (October 18th): Teresa McCrecin

ROCK Morning Show (October 17th): Tammy Pozzo

What A Miserable Contest This Is (October 17th): Deborah Neethling

ROCK Morning Show (October 16th): Brad Balfour

Emergency Preparedness Kit (October 16th)): Diana Dufresne

Jackpot Radio (October 16th): Michelle Butkevich

Toys 5 (October 15th): Stuart Lefebvre

ROCK Morning Show (October 15th): Patti Filion

Lunch On Us (October 15th): Jake Bond of Paterson Group Labs

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (October 15th): Karen Radey

ROCK Morning Show (October 12th): Marcel Turgeon

Jackpot Radio (October 12th): Barb Jodouin

ROCK Morning Show (October 11th): Giselle Girouard

Jackpot Radio (October 11th): Gregory Perreault

ROCK Morning Show (October 10th): Will Stevens

ROCK Morning Show (October 9th): Alan Lauziere

Jackpot Radio (October 9th): Nicky Lavoie

Saturday Night Hockey Pool (October 9th): Larry Chicquen

Lunch On Us (October 9th): Lin O’Donnell and the staff at ASM North Bay

ROCK Morning Show (October 5th): Ken McLellan

Jackpot Radio (October 5th): Lori Hladin

Jackpot Radio (October 4th): Lindsay Boulley

ROCK Morning Show (October 4th): Doris Veen

ROCK Morning Show (October 3rd): Natalie Broome

ROCK Morning Show (October 2nd): Ron Duguay

Jackpot Radio (October 2nd): Rosemary Doupe

ROCK Morning Show (October 1st): Jeff Biluszenko

Lunch on Us (October 1st): Doris Olmstead & the staff at Nipissing University Athletics Centre

SOLO: A Star Wars Story Sweepstakes (October 1st): Nick Brazeau, Edmund Quizon, Kyle Wilson, Phillis Penny, Vicky LaPorte

ROCK Morning Show (September 28th): Jonathan Caine

Win Tickets to Derek Edwards (September 28th): Marc Carriere

Jackpot Radio (September 28th): Darren Vacheff

ROCK Morning Show (September 27th): Ken Dupuis

Win Tickets to Derek Edwards (September 27th): John Leroy

Jackpot Radio (September 27th): Michelle Sparks

ROCK Morning Show (September 26th): Neil MacAlpine

Win Tickets to Derek Edwards (September 26th): Mike Baker

ROCK Morning Show (September 25th): Rob Howe

Win Tickets to Derek Edwards (September 25th): Tyler Laporte

Jackpot Radio (September 25th): Mitch Primeau

ROCK Morning Show (September 24th): Dawn White

Lunch On Us (September 24th): Krista McKenna & the staff at North Bay Computers Services

Derek Edwards Contest (September 24th): Anthony Fletcher

ROCK Morning Show (September 21st): Trevor Knight

Jackpot Radio (September 21st): Christine Hummel

ROCK Morning Show (September 20th): Gary Orosz

Jackpot Radio (September 20th): Laurie Moore

See DESTROYER at the Summit (September 20th): Rhonda Parcey, Chantal Lapointe, Randy Sullivan

ROCK Morning Show (September 19th): Dennis McMurray

ROCK Morning Show (September 18th): Nancy Toeppner

Jackpot Radio (September 18th): Jason Hart

ROCK Morning Show (September 17th): Paul Lafroviere

Lunch On Us (September 17th): Samantha Kurtzer & the staff at Metricaid

ROCK Morning Show (September 14th): Maxine McCart

Jackpot Radio (September 14th): Lindsay Demerse

ROCK Morning Show (September 13th): Dan Delachevrotiere

Jackpot Radio (September 13th): Ann Fabrdeau

ROCK Morning Show (September 12th): Dwayne Boulay

ROCK Morning Show (September 11th): Kyle Pullen

Jackpot Radio (September 11th): Gayle Lawrence

ROCK Morning Show (September 10th): Cori Sawyer

Lunch On Us (September 10th): Hayley Hoover

ROCK Morning Show (September 7th): Denis Martin

Jackpot Radio (September 7th): Donna Reise

ROCK Morning Show (September 6th): Bryan Bennison

Win Tickets to Bluesfest (September 6th): Rikki Pigeau

Jackpot Radio (September 6th): Mandi Ahoy

ROCK Morning Show (September 5th): Jeff Goguen

Win Tickets to Bluesfest (September 5th): Kyle Wilson

Jackpot Radio (September 5th): Lisa Robinson

ROCK Morning Show (September 4th): Dale Batise

Win Tickets to Bluesfest (September 4th): Mitch Glass

Win Tickets to New Music Fest (September 4th): Anne McKever, Brandy Williams, Brandon Gay, Luc Olivier, Dan Cote, Denise Benoit, Kyle Wilson, Joely Lang, Adam Giguere

Desert Island Discs (August 31st): Shawn Taylor

ROCK Morning Show (August 29th): Linda McLeod

ROCK Morning Show (August 28th): Rob Lindkin

Jackpot Radio (August 28th): Christine Wakefield-Boomhower

ROCK Morning Show (August 27th): Jeff Biluszenko

Win A Copy of Avengers Infinity War (August 27th): Chantal Lapointe

Win Tickets to New Music Fest (August 27th): John Boissonneault

ROCK Morning Show (August 24th): Janice McColeman

Jackpot Radio (August 24th): Christine Hummel

Win to Augtoberfest (August 24th): Jason Martin, Joyce Fell, Eric Boudreau, Doris Olmstead, Robert Menard,

ROCK Morning Show (August 22nd): Nick Giesler

ROCK Morning Show (August 21st): Neville Wright

Jackpot Radio (August 21st): Tammy Lynn Matton

ROCK Morning Show (August 20th): Marcel Turgeon

Mow Job (August 20th): Amanda Legault

Poutine Fest Sweepstakes (August 20th): Kristin McKenna, Brian Renwick, Don Mitchell, Luc Olivier, Kim Chalkley, Gizele Gratton, Rob Howe, Yvonne Emmerson

ROCK Morning Show (August 17th): Lyonel Belanger

Jackpot Radio (August 17th): Ryan Twomey

ROCK Morning Show (August 16th): Mike Guay

Jackpot Radio (August 16th): Wanda Aultman

ROCK Morning Show (August 15th): Rosemary Tierney

ROCK Morning Show (August 14th): Jonathan Caine

Jackpot Radio (August 14th): Jeremy Boulanger

Rock Morning Show (August 13th): Aurel St. Onge

Rockin’ The Rock Sweepstakes (August 13th): Carol Verge, Donna Reise, Garry Scott

Mow Job (August 13th): Tiffany Turner

ROCK Morning Show (July 27th): Rob Wityuk

Jackpot Radio (July 27th): Jeanette Scott

ROCK Morning Show (July 26th): Dennis Martin

Jackpot Radio (July 26th): Arlene Laughren

ROCK Morning Show (July 25th): Boots Chartrand

ROCK Morning Show (July 24th): Jason Martin

Jackpot Radio (July 24th): Erica Weegar

Win Tickets to Mattawa Voyageur Days (July 23rd): Mae Sloan

Win tickets to Quest for the Voyageur Title (July 23rd): Barb Jodouin

Mow Job (July 23rd): Renee Charlebois

ROCK Morning Show (July 20th): John Van Dyk

Jackpot Radio (July 20th): Barb Jodouin

ROCK Morning Show (July 19th): Ronda Parcey

Jackpot Radio (July 19th): Karen Radey

ROCK Morning Show (July 18th): Patrick Honeyset

ROCK Morning Show (July 17th): Jacob Wilkinson

Jackpot Radio (July 17th): Lori Hladin

ROCK Morning Show (July 16th): Jeff Wilson

Mow Job (July 16th): Tracey McPhail

ROCK Morning Show (July 13th): Anthony Fletcher

Sauce Boss (July 13th): Trevor Knight

Sauce Boss – Grand Prize (July 13th): Bill O’Shaugnessy

Ribfest Facebook Contest (July 13th): Nick Rutledge

Jackpot Radio (July 13th): Donna Reise

ROCK Morning Show (July 12th): Gary Peever

Sauce Boss (July 12th): Jamie Porter

Jackpot Radio (July 12th): Erin Lanouette

ROCK Morning Show (July 11th): Denis McMurray

Sauce Boss (July 11th): Mark Ferguson

ROCK Morning Show (July 10th): Ron Coyne

Sauce Boss (July 10th): Jamie Paul

Jackpot Radio (July 10th): Natalie Bruce

ROCK Morning Show (July 9th): Mario Marcoux

ROCK Sauce Boss (July 9th): Bill O’Shaughnessy

Win Tickets to Mattawa Voyageur Days (July 9th): Daren Sullivan

Jackpot Radio (July 6th): Rebecca Chessell

ROCK Morning Show (July 6th): Jeremy Booth

Jackpot Radio (July 5th): Jeff Howe

ROCK Morning Show (July 4th): Janice McColeman

ROCK Morning Show (July 3rd): Patty Filion

Mattawa Voyageur Day Wristbands (July 3rd): Ryan Twomey

Jackpot Radio (July 3rd): Jesse Bourgelas

ROCK Morning Show (June 29th): Cory Flight

Jackpot Radio (June 29th): Gilles Perron

ROCK Morning Show (June 28th): Bob Sullivan

Jackpot Radio (June 28th): Jeremy Boulanger

ROCK Morning Show (June 27th): Justin Jackson

ROCK Morning Show (June 26th): Jamie McMann

Jackpot Radio (June 26th): Ian Charbonneau

ROCK Morning Show (June 25th): Cari Heximer

Mow Job (June 25th): Renee Gauthier

ROCK Morning Show (June 22nd): Rhonda Croghan

Jackpot Radio (June 22nd): Gilles Perron

ROCK Morning Show (June 21st): Jonathan Caine

Jackpot Radio (June 21st): Garry Jack

ROCK Morning Show (June 20th): Mark Paxton

ROCK Morning Show (June 19th): Mark Webster

Jackpot Radio (June 19th): Tiffany Amber Jeanneault

ROCK Morning Show (June 18th): Rhonda Parcey

Mow Job (June 18th): Barry Lachance

Jackpot Radio (June 15th): Lana Perron

Dad’s A Gas Grand Prize Draw: George Elliot

ROCK Morning Show (June 15th): Gary Peever

Dad’s A Gas (June 15th): Julie Patenande-Bouffard

ROCK Morning Show (June 14th): Jessica Holmes

Dad’s A Gas (June 14th): Emma Small

Jackpot Radio (June 14th): Gisele Barbe

ROCK Morning Show (June 13th): Jamie Porter

Dad’s A Gas (June 13th): Mick Henry

ROCK Morning Show (June 12th): Maxine McCart

Dad’s A Gas (June 12th): George Elliot

Jackpot Radio (June 12th): Gayle Lawrence

ROCK Morning Show (June 11th): Pat Gilbert

Dad’s A Gas (June 11th): Dana Drew

Mow Job (June 11th): Joanne LeClair

ROCK Morning Show (June 8th): Sean Porter

Dad’s A Gas (June 8th): Timothy Greenwood

I’m Going to Beerfest (June 8th): Vance Van Der Mark

Jackpot Radio (June 8th): Brandon Fenton

ROCK Morning Show (June 7th): Rosemary Tiernay

Dad’s A Gas (June 7th): Karen Deveau

I’m Going To Beerfest (June 7th): Robyn Jansma

Jackpot Radio (June 7th): Caroline Kaspardlov

ROCK Morning Show (June 6th): Darrell McLeod

Dad’s A Gas (June 6th): Barb Jodouin

I’m Going To Beerfest (June 6th): Clarke Stillar

ROCK Morning Show (June 5th): Tommy Gagne

Jackpot Radio (June 5th): Natalie Bruce

Dad’s A Gas (June 5th): Randy Sullivan

I’m Going To Beerfest (June 5th): Sheri Marceau

ROCK Morning Show (June 4th): Tommy Gagne

Dad’s A Gas (June 4th): Denise Kilmartin

Win Tickets to Monster Spectacular (June 4th): Bill O’Shaughnessy, Martina Aguonia, Robert Bouffard, Sarabeth Odd, Randy Sullivan

I’m Going To Beerfest (June 4th): Amanda Legault

ROCK Morning Show (June 1st): Dawn White

Jackpot Radio (June 1st): Luke Krause

 

ROCK Morning Show (May 31st): Natalie Riley

Jackpot Radio (May 31st): Laurie Moore

ROCK Morning Show (May 30th):Aurel St Onge

ROCK Morning Show (May 29th): Dana Drew

Jackpot Radio (May 29th): Tanya Vrebosch

ROCK Morning Show (May 28th): Yvonne Baglole

ROCK Morning Show (May 25th): Scott Toebes

Jackpot Radio (May 25th): Erica Weegar

ROCK Morning Show (May 24th): Mike Boudreau

Jackpot Radio (May 24th): Garry Jack

ROCK Morning Show (May 23rd): Mike Connick

ROCK Morning Show (May 22nd): Matt Curty

Get Sexy (May 22nd): Al Lauziere

Jackpot Radio (May 22nd): Cheryl Richard

ROCK Morning Show (May 18th): Eli Robiuard

Jackpot Radio (May 18th): Roxanne Poirier

ROCK Morning Show (May 17th): Paul Lafreniere

Jackpot Radio (May 17th): Gayle Lawrence

ROCK Morning Show (May 16th): Tammy Pozza

ROCK Morning Show (May 15th): Al Lauziere

Jackpot Radio (May 15th): Mae Sloan

ROCK Morning Show (May 14th): Leah Stock

Jackpot Radio (May 11th): Natasha Perron Krause, Timothy Greenwood

Mama Said (May 11th): Erica Weegar, Lori Jarvis, Tracy St Amour, Rob Howe, Maggie Hummel, Randy Sullivan, Donna Reise, Janet Lance, Rhonda Parcey, Terry Ward

Jackpot Radio (May 10th): Megan Taillefer

ROCK Morning Show (May 7th): Drew West

See Michael White & The White (May 7th): James Baron, Sally Laframboise, Lori Hladin, JoAnne Welton, Michael Hampel

ROCK Morning Show (May 4th): Jeff Biluszenko

Extreme Bush Race Tickets (May 4th): Travis Raymond

Jackpot Radio (May 4th): Darren Vacheff

ROCK Morning Show (May 3rd): Susan Breuer

Jackpot Radio (May 3rd): Janet Lance

ROCK Morning Show (May 2nd): Travis Raymond

ROCK Morning Show (May 1st): Jonathan Cane

Jackpot Radio (May 1st): Diane Sloan Twomey

ROCK Morning Show (April 30th): Laurie Thibeault

ROCK Morning Show (April 27th): Dawn White

Jackpot Radio (April 27th): Amber Bos

ROCK Morning Show (April 26th): Gary Peever

Jackpot Radio (April 26th): Nikki Miller Davies

ROCK Morning Show (April 25th): Linda McLeod

ROCK Morning Show (April 24th): Cassandra West

Rant Like Rick (April 23rd): Chantal LaPointe

See WWE LIVE (April 23rd): Donna Reise, Ron Howe, Greg Haddow, Martina Aguonia, Nathaniel Perry

ROCK Morning Show (April 23rd): Rob Howe

ROCK Morning Show (April 20th): Mike Hendry

Jackpot Radio (April 20th): Ron Lidkea

ROCK Morning Show (April 19th): Jaime Porter

Jackpot Radio (April 19th): Marg MacDonald

ROCK Morning Show (April 18th): Eli Martin

ROCK Morning Show (April 17th): John Leroy

Jackpot Radio (April 17th): Robert Mayer

ROCK Morning Show (April 16th): Janice McColeman

ROCK Morning Show (April 13th): Rod Burke

Jackpot Radio (April 13th): Irene Vacheff

Guess The Laugh (April 13th): Patti Filion

ROCK Morning Show (April 12th): Ginette Snider

Jackpot Radio (April 12th): Claudette Dumas

ROCK Morning Show (April 11th): Ian Robertson

ROCK Morning Show (April 10th): Jennifer McCart

Jackpot Radio (April 10th): Sarabeth Rice

ROCK Morning Show (April 9th): Patti Filion

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool- Custom Mopar Fridge (April 9th): Frances Story

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool- $250 Mopar Gear Package (April 9th): Mark Giddens

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool- (April 9th): Roxanne Poirier

What’s Your Beef? (April 9th): Renee Gauthier

Pothole Patrol (April 9th): Garnet Abel

Jackpot Radio (April 6th): Michael Hampel

ROCK Morning Show (April 6th): Rhonda Croghan

ROCK Morning Show (April 5th): Michelle Tremble

Jackpot Radio (April 5th): Edmund Quizon Jr

ROCK Morning Show (April 4th): Rosemary Tiernay

ROCK Morning Show (April 3rd): Marcel Turgeon

Jackpot Radio (April 3rd): Sabrina Worrall

ROCK Morning Show (April 2nd): Darrell McLeod

See The Harlem Globetrotters (April 2nd): Robert Bouffard

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (April 2nd): Jason Porcynally

Rockgun Wedding (April 2nd): Brandi Lavictoire

Jackpot Radio (April 2nd): Barb Jodouin

ROCK Morning Show (March 29th): Boots Chartrand

Jackpot Radio (March 29th): Jason Meadows

ROCK Morning Show (March 28th): Tyler Laporte

ROCK Morning Show (March 27th): Doris Veen

Jackpot Radio (March 27th): Diane Sloan Twomey

Win Tickets to Roseanne Barr (March 27th): Caitlin Daniel

ROCK Morning Show (March 26th): Mike Boudreau

Make Up Your Own Holiday (March 26th): Ashley Brookes

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (March 26th): Trevor Knight

ROCK Morning Show (March 23rd):Hector Laperrie

Jackpot Radio (March 23rd): Gary Scott

ROCK Morning Show (March 22nd): Jeff Biluszenko

Jackpot Radio (March 22nd): Erin Lanouette

ROCK Morning Show (March 21st): Rob Howe

ROCK Morning Show (March 20th): Drew West

Jackpot Radio (March 20th):Jeremy Boulanger

ROCK Morning Show (March 19th): Jaime Porter

Win A Copy of Thor: Ragnorak (March 19th): Renee Gauthier, Barb Jodouin, Darren Vacheff, Michael Hampel, Matthew Whitehead

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (March 16th): Terry Ward

ROCK Morning Show (March 16th): Laurie Lamb

Jackpot Radio (March 16th): Irene Vacheff

Ford World Women’s Curling Championship Opening Weekend Package (March 15th): Randy Sullivan

ROCK Morning Show (March 15th): Jonathan Caine

Jackpot Radio (March 15th): Karen Radey

ROCK Morning Show (March 14th): Ryan Dietrich

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (March 13th): Trevor Knight

ROCK Morning Show (March 13th): Adam Morin

Jackpot Radio (March 13th): Rosemary Doupe

ROCK Morning Show (March 12th): Paul Lafreniere

ROCK Morning Show (March 9th): Ian Robertson

Jackpot Radio (March 9th): Randy Scott

Ford World Women’s Curling Championship Tickets (March 9th): Roxanne Wales, Gwen Wallace, James Baron

ROCK Morning Show (March 8th): Scott Pleadwell

Jackpot Radio (March 8th): Mike Martin

ROCK Morning Show (March 7th): Roxanne Wales

ROCK Morning Show (March 6th): Dana Drew

Jackpot Radio (March 6th): Joyce Daniels

ROCK Morning Show (March 5th): Darrel Doherty

ROCK Morning Show (March 2nd): Angie Bodick

Jackpot Radio (March 2nd): Erica Weegar

ROCK Morning Show (March 1st): Ivan Evers

Jackpot Radio (March 1st): Cathy Furrow

ROCK Morning Show (February 28th): Destiny McCurt

ROCK Morning Show (February 27th): Richard Desjardins

Jackpot Radio (February 27th): Bobby Kharter

ROCK Morning Show (February 26th): Jacob Wilkinson

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 26th): Laurie Moore

ROCK Morning Show (February 23rd): Marcel Turgeon

Jackpot Radio (February 23rd): Roseanne Young

Family Pack of 4 to the March 19th Draw of the Ford World Women’s Curling Championship (February 23rd): Matthew St. Onge

ROCK Morning Show (February 22nd): Jim Coombs

Jackpot Radio (February 22nd): Robert Mayer

ROCK Morning Show (February 21st): Jenny McCart

Jackpot Radio (February 21st): Jason Hart

ROCK Morning Show (February 20th): Matthew St. Onge

ROCK Morning Show (February 16th): Stu Moore Jr

Jackpot Radio (February 16th): Gerry Girard

ROCK Morning Show (February 15th): Rob Howe

Jackpot Radio (February 15th): Lori Hladin

ROCK Morning Show (February 14th): Mike Toye

ROCK Morning Show (February 13th): Carrie Drinkwater

Jackpot Radio (February 13th): Marg MacDonald

ROCK Morning Show (February 12th): Patty Filion

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 12th): Bonnie Ethier

ROCK Morning Show (February 9th):Christie Perron

Jackpot Radio (February 9th): Garry Scott

ROCK Morning Show (February 8th): Laura McKenzie

Jackpot Radio (February 8th): Steve Miness

ROCK Morning Show (February 7th): Laurie Thibeault

ROCK Morning Show (February 6th): Don May

Jackpot Radio (February 6th): Andrew Rich

ROCK Morning Show (February 5th): Shaun Lajeunesse

Win Tickets to Other Desert Cities (February 5th): Ron Lidkea, Janice McColeman, Marisa Hammerton,

Mac Lang Saturday Night Hockey Pool (February 5th): Gary Orosz

ROCK Morning Show (February 2nd): Dale Batisse

Jackpot Radio (February 2nd): Barb Jodouin

Big Game Bash (February 2nd): Jamie Porter

ROCK Morning Show (February 1st): Ron Giroux

Jackpot Radio (February 1st): Chris Shirley Dzilums